Techtel Online Store
home link
shopping basket link
checkout link
Currencies
Manufacturers
Quick Find
Ask Techtel
100% Service Guarantee
0 items

Fiber Optics

Show: 

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 36 (of 36 products)

DVI-100-FF Fixed Fiber DVI-D Optical Extender (100m) Apantac DVI-100-FF Fixed Fiber DVI-D Optical Extender (100m) $2,612.00[AUD] Add
DVI-100-LC Single Link DVI -D Extender with 4 Fixed LC Fiber Optic Cables (100m) Apantac DVI-100-LC Single Link DVI -D Extender with 4 Fixed LC Fiber Optic Cables (100m) $1,507.00[AUD] Add
DVI-40-FF Fixed Fiber DVI-D Optical Extender (40m) Apantac DVI-40-FF Fixed Fiber DVI-D Optical Extender (40m) $1,177.00[AUD] Add
DVI-40-LC Single Link DVI -D Extender with 4 Fixed LC Fiber Optic Cables (40m) Apantac DVI-40-LC Single Link DVI -D Extender with 4 Fixed LC Fiber Optic Cables (40m) $1,277.00[AUD] Add
DVI-50-FF Fixed Fiber DVI-D Optical Extender (50m) Apantac DVI-50-FF Fixed Fiber DVI-D Optical Extender (50m) $1,378.00[AUD] Add
DVI-50-LC Single Link DVI -D Extender with 4 Fixed LC Fiber Optic Cables (50m) Apantac DVI-50-LC Single Link DVI -D Extender with 4 Fixed LC Fiber Optic Cables (50m) $1,349.00[AUD] Add
DVI-75-FF Fixed Fiber DVI-D Optical Extender (75m) Apantac DVI-75-FF Fixed Fiber DVI-D Optical Extender (75m) $1,980.00[AUD] Add
HDMI-100-FF - Single Link HDMI Extender with Fixed Fiber Optic Cable Apantac HDMI-100-FF - Single Link HDMI Extender with Fixed Fiber Optic Cable $2,641.00[AUD] Add
HDMI-100-LC - Single Link HDMI Extender with Four LC Fiber Optic Cables (100m) Apantac HDMI-100-LC - Single Link HDMI Extender with Four LC Fiber Optic Cables (100m) $1,722.00[AUD] Add
HDMI-40-FF - Single Link HDMI Extender with Fixed Fiber Optic Cable Apantac HDMI-40-FF - Single Link HDMI Extender with Fixed Fiber Optic Cable $1,206.00[AUD] Add
HDMI-40-LC - Single Link HDMI Extender with Four LC Fiber Optic Cables (40m) Apantac HDMI-40-LC - Single Link HDMI Extender with Four LC Fiber Optic Cables (40m) $1,349.00[AUD] Add
HDMI-50-FF - Single Link HDMI Extender with Fixed Fiber Optic Cable Apantac HDMI-50-FF - Single Link HDMI Extender with Fixed Fiber Optic Cable $1,406.00[AUD] Add
HDMI-50-LC - Single Link HDMI Extender with Four LC Fiber Optic Cables (50m) Apantac HDMI-50-LC - Single Link HDMI Extender with Four LC Fiber Optic Cables (50m) $1,435.00[AUD] Add
HDMI-75-FF - Single Link HDMI Extender with Fixed Fiber Optic Cable Apantac HDMI-75-FF - Single Link HDMI Extender with Fixed Fiber Optic Cable $2,009.00[AUD] Add
OBD 1510 D - RS232/422/485 Serial and GPI Bidirectional Fiber Transceiver Lynx Technik OBD 1510 D - RS232/422/485 Serial and GPI Bidirectional Fiber Transceiver $1,867.00[AUD] Add
OBD 1510 E - Ethernet to Fiber Bidirectional Transceivers (switch) Lynx Technik OBD 1510 E - Ethernet to Fiber Bidirectional Transceivers (switch) $1,667.00[AUD] Add
OBD 1810 - 3Gbit SDI Bidirectional Fiber Transceiver - 10km (PAIR - A and B versions supplied) - Fiber LC connectors Lynx Technik OBD 1810 - 3Gbit SDI Bidirectional Fiber Transceiver - 10km (PAIR - A and B versions supplied) - Fiber LC connectors $2,733.00[AUD] Add
OCM 1841 - 4 Channel Fiber CWDM with LC connectors (1270nm - 1330nm) Lynx Technik OCM 1841 - 4 Channel Fiber CWDM with LC connectors (1270nm - 1330nm) $2,286.00[AUD] Add
OCM 1842 - 4 Channel Fiber CWDM with LC connectors (1350nm - 1410nm) Lynx Technik OCM 1842 - 4 Channel Fiber CWDM with LC connectors (1350nm - 1410nm) $2,286.00[AUD] Add
OCM 1843 - 4 Channel Fiber CWDM with LC connectors (1450nm - 1530nm) Lynx Technik OCM 1843 - 4 Channel Fiber CWDM with LC connectors (1450nm - 1530nm) $2,286.00[AUD] Add
OCM 1844 - 4 Channel Fiber CWDM with LC connectors (1550nm - 1610nm) Lynx Technik OCM 1844 - 4 Channel Fiber CWDM with LC connectors (1550nm - 1610nm) $2,286.00[AUD] Add
OCM 1892 - 9 Channel CWDM Optical Mux/Demux [1450-1610nm] Lynx Technik OCM 1892 - 9 Channel CWDM Optical Mux/Demux [1450-1610nm] $3,524.00[AUD] Add
ODT 1510 - Serial (RS232/422/485) and GPI Fiber Transceiver 10km - 1310nm - Fiber LC Connectors Lynx Technik ODT 1510 - Serial (RS232/422/485) and GPI Fiber Transceiver 10km - 1310nm - Fiber LC Connectors $867.00[AUD] Add
ODT 1540 - RS232/422/485 and GPI Fiber Transceiver - CWDM Lynx Technik ODT 1540 - RS232/422/485 and GPI Fiber Transceiver - CWDM $718.00[AUD] Add
OET 1510 - Fiber to Ethernet Transceiver 10km - 1310nm - Fiber LC Connectors Lynx Technik OET 1510 - Fiber to Ethernet Transceiver 10km - 1310nm - Fiber LC Connectors $733.00[AUD] Add
OET 1540 - Ethernet to Fiber Transceiver (Switch) - CWDM Lynx Technik OET 1540 - Ethernet to Fiber Transceiver (Switch) - CWDM $588.00[AUD] Add
ORR 1802 - Dual 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver Lynx Technik ORR 1802 - Dual 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver $867.00[AUD] Add
ORX 1802 LC - 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver - LC Connector (singlemode) Lynx Technik ORX 1802 LC - 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver - LC Connector (singlemode) $667.00[AUD] Add
ORX 1802 MM - 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver - LC Connector (multimode) Lynx Technik ORX 1802 MM - 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver - LC Connector (multimode) $667.00[AUD] Add
ORX 1802 SC - 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver - SC Connector (singlemode) Lynx Technik ORX 1802 SC - 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver - SC Connector (singlemode) $667.00[AUD] Add
ORX 1802 ST - 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver - ST Connector (singlemode) Lynx Technik ORX 1802 ST - 3Gbit Fiber Optic to SDI Receiver - ST Connector (singlemode) $667.00[AUD] Add
OTR 1810 LC - 3Gbit SDI / Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10km - 1310nm - Fiber LC Connectors Lynx Technik OTR 1810 LC - 3Gbit SDI / Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10km - 1310nm - Fiber LC Connectors $1,105.00[AUD] Add
OTR 1840 - 3Gbit Fiber Optic / SDI Transceiver (CWDM) - 40km Lynx Technik OTR 1840 - 3Gbit Fiber Optic / SDI Transceiver (CWDM) - 40km $800.00[AUD] Add
OTT 1812 - Dual 3GBit SDI to Fiber Optic Transmitter - 10km Lynx Technik OTT 1812 - Dual 3GBit SDI to Fiber Optic Transmitter - 10km $867.00[AUD] Add
OTT 1842 - Dual 3GBit SDI to Fiber Optic Transmitter - (CWDM) Lynx Technik OTT 1842 - Dual 3GBit SDI to Fiber Optic Transmitter - (CWDM) $808.00[AUD] Add
ST-ST fiber cable (15m) ST-ST fiber cable (15m) $105.00[AUD] Add

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 36 (of 36 products)