MADI Coax to MADI Fiber Bidirectional Transceiver (Singlemode, LC connector, 10km) (PAIR - A and B version supplied). Two Optical Bidirectional Transceiver (TR) SFP modules with TX wavelengths 1310nm and 1550nm included

(O-BD-1210)

SKU O-BD-1210
Brand Lynx Technik
Shipping Cubic 0.000040000m3

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Techtel Pty Ltd users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought



More From This Category