Serial (RS232/422/485) & GPI / Fiber Optic Transceiver (Multimode, 850nm, LC connectors). SFP Included

(O-DT-1510-MM)

SKU O-DT-1510-MM
Brand Lynx Technik

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Techtel Pty Ltd users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review


Others Also Bought



More From This Category